Ein riesieges

Dankeschön

Matchballspender

04.09.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Düdingen II

- Insider-Fashion, Düdingen, Otto Boschung
- Apotheke Schmitten AG, Carmen Vonlanthen
- Connect Groupe E AG, Düdingen, Philipp Schmutz
- Vonlanthen + Moser Bausercice GmbH, St.Ursen, Franz Moser
- Gauch - Cave des Roches, Düdingen, Norbert Zosso
- Schaller Aldo, Ueberstorf

17.09.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Plasselb II
- Sandra und Manfred Schaller , Schmitten
- Heinz Kaeser , Schmitten
- Urs Stampfli , Schmitten

23.09.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Plasselb I
- Rita & Hubert Zumwald , Schmitten
- Fam. Brünisholz & Vreni Zurkinden
- Geissepüür , Leukerbad
- Felix Jungo , Landmaschinen AG , Tentlingen

01.10.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Ueberstorf III
- Sportello , Ruth & Max Gauch , Schmitten

08.10.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Alterswil I

- Piller , Generalunternehmen , 1715 Alterswil
- Florian Schafer , Freiburg
- Susanne Geissbühler , Münchenbuchsee
- Janko Nr. 6

23.10.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Seisa 08 I
- Daniel & Gabi Rappo , Schmitten
- Tobias Reidy , Freiburg
- Fam. Lehmann , Natura-Beef , Berg , Schmitten
- Pesche H. , Freund der 1.Mannschaft
- H & R Tschiemer , Düdingen
- Käthi Kröpfli , Garmiswil

18.03.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Kerzers II
- Margrit & Bernard Schneuwly , Schmitten
- Rita & Erwin Blanchard , Schmitten
- Laurence & Thomas Jeckelmann , Schmitten
- Elisabeth Vonlanthen , Düdingen

25.03.2017: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Seisa 08 III
- Kurqi Fidan , Schmitten

01.04.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Tafers I
- Madlen's Dorfmetzg, Bäckerei, Tea-Room, Caetering , Schmitten
- Trans-Auto AG, Norbert Vonlanthen, Tafers
- Scholastique & Sebastiao Matantu, Marly
- Geissepüür, Leukerbad VS

08.04.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Cressier I
- Caesar-Technik AG , Düdingen
- Wolfgang Hayoz , Schmitten
- Nick Calvetti , Schmitten
- Sven Zurkinden , Schmitten
- WG-Zirkels , Aldo & Stefan

12.04.2017: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
- Josef Bucheli , Düdingen

22.04.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Giffers-Tentlingen I
- Rudaz Sport GmbH , Schmitten
- Kolly Dominik GmbH , Gerüstebau , Schmitten
- KEVAG , Norbert Vonlanthen , Düdingen
- Yvo Schaller , Tentlingen
- Ivo Zumwald , Schmitten
- Gaby & Daniel Rappo , Schmitten
- Pesche Zbinden , Schmitten

29.04.2017: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Cressier II
- Bongni-Sturny Architektur GmbH , Düdingen
- Spaghetti-Team , Gebrüder Müller , Unterägeri
- Bernadette Ming , Schmitten

07.05.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Courgeveaux I
- MANUTD-Members , Senseoberland 1
- Francis & Eric Rossier , Schmitten
- Dong Qing & Adrian Santschi , Schmitten
- Julian Edelmann

13.05.2017: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Brünisried
- Lucia Protopapa , Schmitten

20.05.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Cormimboeuf I
- Corinne de Gasparo , Schmitten
- Fam. Joly , Freiburg
- Fabian Jeckelmann , Schmitten

24.05.2017: Meisterschaft Senioren 30+
Schmitten - Sense-Oberland
- MUNUTD Members , Senseoberland

26.05.2017: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Courgevaux II
- connect groupe e , philipp Schmutz , Schmitten/Düdingen

28.05.2017: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Gurmels I
- Caty Zhao , Bern
- Heribert Baeriswyl , Schmitten
- Charles-Etienne de Gasparo , Schmitten
- Beatfactory , Schmittner Elite Xylophonspieler (S.E.X.)
- Luca Brügger , Schmitten