Ein riesieges

Dankeschön

ältere Matchballspender

Matchballspender:

19.08.2015: Aktiv-Cup: Schmitten I - Sarine Ouest
- Stefan Gauch, STEINKORBWELT.CH
- MAXI Dorfladen, 1713 St.Antoni

26.08.2015: 5.Liga-Cup: Schmitten II - Cudrefin II
- Sportello, Max Gauch, Schmitten
- Markus Greminger, Schmitten

28.08.2015: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Giffers-Tentlingen I

- Madlen's Metzgerei/Bäckerei/Tea-Room/Catering, Schmitten
- Trio Rossier, Schmitten

05.09.2015: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
- Sportello, Max Gauch, Schmitten
- Jesko Caesar, Schmitten

12.09.2015: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Seisa 08 I
- Coiffeur Sandra Schmitten
- Nr.6 aus Amsterdam

25.09.2015: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Wünnewil-Flamatt I

- Linus & Marie-Louise Zumwald , Schmitten
- Aldo Mauron , Schmitten

07.10.2015: Cup
Junioren A - Team Gibloux
- Heinz Kaeser , Schmitten

18.10.2015: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Plasselb I

- Dominik Jutzet , Schmitten
- Ein treuer Gönner
- Schreinerei Jeckelmann Roland AG , Düdingen

31.10.2015: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Gurmels I

- Dong Qing & Adrian Santschi , Schmitten
- Alain Vonlanthen , Tafers

29.03.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Rechthalten/St.Ursen I
- Erwin und Rita Blanchard , Schmitten
- Heinz Kaeser , Schmitten
- Familie Joly , unsere Welschen Freunde aus Freiburg

03.04.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Alterswil I
- Margrit & Bernard Schneuwly , Schmitten
- Francis Rossier , Schmitten
- Goalitrainer Hans Meuwly, Bösingen

09.04.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Tafers IIa
- Bongni Sturny Architekturbüro GmbH , Düdingen
- Thomas & Evelyne Bertschy , Bösingen
- Josi & Trudi Sturny , Düdingen
- Beat Brülhart , Bern
- Ernest Schöpfer , Schmitten
- WESCO Abdichtungen , Bern

16.04.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Kerzers II

- Franco Lazzara , Schmitten
- Funsi & Ursula , Eltern von Coach Böbbu , Schmitten
- Christian Sahli , Schmitten

24.04.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Ueberstorf III
- Spring-Bächler AG , Tafers

01.05.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Team Düdingen II

- Marba-Granit , Düdingen
- Marcel Rossier , Schmitten
- Urs Stampfli , Schmitten
- Zinsli , Düdingen
- MANUTD Fanclub Sense-Oberland

07.05.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Tafers I
- Wolfgang Hayoz , Schmitten
- Geissepüür vo Leukerbad

07.05.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
- Margrit & Bernard Schneuwly , Schmitten
- Beat Schöpfer , Schmitten

20.05.2016: Meisterschaft 5.Liga
Schmitten II - Plasselb II

- Camping Gaz (Schweiz) AG , 1762 Givisiez
- FC Tafers , 2.Mannschaft
- Alban Sahili , Schmitten

21.05.2016: Meisterschaft 3.Liga
Schmitten I - Bösingen I
- Pesche H. , Freund der 1.Mannschaft
- Stefan Ackermann , Schmitten
- Capri-Bar , Monica & Team , Schmitten
- Elisabeth Vonlanthen , Düdingen
- Nick Calvetti , Schmitten